小学生1・2年生の部 | ||||
年度 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 第三位 | 第三位 |
H23 | 仲亀 航央 吉野 玄 (思斉館) |
滝澤 晴也 渡部 倫太郎 (思斉館) |
西尾 太希 天野 花織 (厚木警察) |
新里 大輝 中原 寧佑 (第二小) |
H24 | 岩崎 美桜 滝澤 一希 (思斉館) |
野口 凱叶 森 紫織 (緑ケ丘) |
平城 慧大 古道 美妃 (上荻野) |
青木 悠馬 渡部 誠 (清剣会) |
H25 | 滝澤 一希 岩崎 美桜 (思斉館) |
熊坂 瑠以 井上 柊 (愛川:菅原) |
阿部 和奏 橋本 奈未 (愛川:菅原) |
市川 琉伊 重信 敬司 (思斉館) |
H26 | 鈴木 月翔 星野 風雅 (愛川:菅原) |
熊坂 瑠以 井上 柊 (愛川:菅原) |
佐藤 大雅 大塚 慶 (愛川:中津) |
小林 真緒 石崎 佳歩 (愛川:第二) |
H27 | 釜 隆太朗 釜 慎太朗 (愛川:菅原) |
村尾 晴琉 熊坂 碧以 (愛川:菅原) |
小林 優真 保坂 橙哉 (毛利台) |
鈴木 亮太 大塚 慶 (愛川:中津) |
H28 | 都元 奏志 石垣 優輝 (清剣会) |
橋本 理央 鈴木 初佳 (清剣会) |
小林 珠緒 波形 有菜 (愛川:第二) |
濱上 絆 小林 優笑 (厚木剣道クラブ) |
H29 | 橋本 理央 鈴木 初佳 (清剣会) |
白瀬 英鉄 小林 大維我 (愛川:第二) |
石井 良就 川野 翔大 (王子・愛甲) |
池田 葉槻(森の里) 阿部 元寛(毛利台) |
H30 | 川野 翔大 堺 叶々 (王子・愛甲) |
足達 湊 薮内 光陽 (毛利台) |
都元 煌志 齋藤 瑞季 (清剣会) |
石垣 光輝 武田 いろは (清剣会) |
R元 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため中止 | |||
R2 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため中止 | |||
R3 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため連盟独自開催 | |||
都元 悠万里 小島 滉人 (清剣会) |
優勝のみ | |||
R4 | 松永 咲希 石垣 汐菜 (清剣会) |
都元 悠万里 小島 滉人 (清剣会) |
山田 絆 小川 紗世 (上荻野) |
鈴木 千星 韮沢 梨叶 (愛川菅原) |
小学生3・4年生の部 | ||||
年度 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 第三位 | 第三位 |
H23 | 板原 凜花 徳永 桃香 (中津) |
荒井 結月 富永 菜月 (第二小) |
長堀 美苗 笠原 拓馬 (思斉館) |
佐川 遥 依田 莉々亜 (第二小) |
H24 | 熊坂 衛 仲亀 航央 (思斉館) |
徳永 桃香 板原 凜花 (愛川:中津) |
滝澤 晴也 渡部 倫太郎 (思斉館) |
佐々木 航 大矢 憲宗 (愛川:菅原) |
H25 | 滝澤 晴也 渡部 倫太郎 (思斉館) |
岩崎 壮志 吉野 玄 (思斉館) |
丸尾 優太 小倉 太陽 (荻野剣親会) |
毛利 響 森下 慧璃 (荻野剣親会) |
H26 | 滝澤 一希 岩崎 美桜 (思斉館) |
上原 敏 市川 琉伊 (思斉館) |
秋山 望愛 高橋 太一 (毛利台) |
林 美桜 大矢 侑來 (愛川:菅原) |
H27 | 滝澤 一希 岩崎 美桜 (思斉館) |
田中 雅也 鈴木 琢真 (愛川:菅原) |
林 美桜 大矢 侑來 (愛川:菅原) |
阿部 和奏 橋本 奈未 (愛川:菅原) |
H28 | 井上 柊 熊坂 瑠以 (愛川:菅原) |
鈴木 月翔 星野 風雅 (愛川:菅原) |
小林 優真 浦田 祐哉 (厚木剣道クラブ) |
釜 隆太朗 釜 慎太朗 (愛川:菅原) |
H29 | 丸尾 郁颯 丸尾 琉晟 (荻野剣親会) |
石垣 優輝 都元 奏志 (清剣会) |
桑田 斗和 東海 晴 (厚木剣道クラブ) |
鈴木 琢磨 村尾 晴琉 (愛川:菅原) |
H30 | 橋本 理央 鈴木 初佳 (清剣会) |
石垣 優輝 都元 奏志 (清剣会) |
熊坂 碧以 渡部 鉄平 (愛川:菅原) |
武田 圭祐 中村 太陽 (清剣会) |
R元 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため中止 | |||
R2 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため中止 | |||
R3 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため連盟独自開催 | |||
橋本 愛加 鈴木 稜大 (清剣会) |
足達 湊 天野 快晟 (毛利台) |
天野 結成 岩崎 冬翔 (毛利台) |
原 みはる 百田 都雲 (毛利台) |
|
R4 | 橋本 愛加 鈴木 稜大 (清剣会) |
石井 陸 内山 恭佑 (王子愛甲) |
栗澤 優月 大瀬 澪吾 (毛利台) |
原 みはる 百田 都雲 (毛利台) |
小学生5・6年生の部 | ||||
年度 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 第三位 | 第三位 |
H23 | 村田 菜桜 渡部 日向子 (思斉館) |
石塚 里織 鈴木 奈々緒 (菅原) |
仲亀 凌央 山田 雄志 (思斉館) |
細田 新 有馬 颯希 (思斉館) |
H24 | 小林 亮介 井上 涼 (思斉館) |
藤田 奈央 廣岡 颯 (清剣会) |
田口 蓮 長堀 美苗 (思斉館) |
佐藤 美沙希 鈴木 奈々緒 (愛川:菅原) |
H25 | 長堀 美苗 田口 蓮 (思斉館) |
熊坂 衛 仲亀 航央 (思斉館) |
吉本 羅弥亜 阿部 楊之介 (愛川:菅原) |
佐川 遥 荒井 結月 (愛川:第二) |
H26 | 板原 凜花 徳永 桃香 (愛川:中津) |
安倍 岬 (愛川:第二) 杜山 智輝 (愛川:中津) |
渡部 倫太郎 滝澤 晴也 (思斉館) |
林 吉経 鈴木 快昂 (毛利台) |
H27 | 渡部 倫太郎 滝澤 晴也 (思斉館) |
森下 慧璃 毛利 響 (荻野剣親会) |
平城 彗大 西野 海楓 (上荻野) |
大矢 憲宗 林 杏美 (愛川:菅原) |
H28 | 上原 敏 市川 琉伊 (思斉館) |
林 美桜 大矢 侑來 (愛川:菅原) |
青木 悠馬(清剣会) 古道 美紀(上荻野) |
滝澤 一希 岩崎 美桜 (思斉館) |
H29 | 滝澤 一希 岩崎 美桜 (思斉館) |
林 美桜 大矢 侑來 (愛川:菅原) |
井上 柊 熊坂 瑠以 (愛川:菅原) |
阿部 和奏 橋本 奈未 (愛川:菅原) |
H30 | 丸尾 郁颯 丸尾 琉晟 (荻野剣親会) |
橋本 奈未 小林 真緒 (思斉館) |
鈴木 月翔 星野 風雅 (愛川:菅原) |
井上 柊 熊坂 瑠以 (愛川:菅原) |
R元 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため中止 | |||
R2 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため中止 | |||
R3 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため連盟独自開催 | |||
石井 良就 丸尾 琉晟 (思斉館) |
渡部 輝 渡部 鉄平 (愛川) |
橋本 理央 鈴木 初佳 (清剣会) |
岩佐 果林 山岡 睦仁 (思斉館) |
|
R4 | 川野 翔大 堺 叶々 (王子愛甲) |
足達 湊 天野 快晟 (毛利台) |
都元 煌志 松永 優羽 (清剣会) |
平野 仁椰 後藤 結 (毛利台・中央) |
中学生の部 | ||||
年度 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 第三位 | 第三位 |
H23 | 山田 真優 山岸 寧々 (思斉館) |
小林 将大 吉野 匠 (思斉館) |
神崎 眞平 吉良 隼斗 (愛川中原中) |
吉良 鷹也 小林 雅季 (愛川中原中) |
H24 | 坂本 聖人 小林 将大 (思斉館) |
板原 莉々 山戸 タケル (愛川東中) |
吉野 匠 山岸 寧々 (思斉館) |
吉岡 壮太 深井 一冴 (荻野剣親会) |
H25 | 徳永 萌 板原 莉々 (愛川東中) |
内田 海斗 佐川 輝 (愛川中原中) |
廣岡 颯 佐藤 志織 (清剣会) |
山田 雄志 富永 一帆 (愛川中原中) |
H26 | 佐藤 志織 藤田 奈央 (清剣会) |
廣岡 颯 齋藤 祥太郎 (清剣会) |
中野 菜桜 梅澤 和輝 (愛川東中) |
山田 雄志 富永 一帆 (愛川中原中) |
H27 | 廣岡 翔 藤田 奈央 (清剣会) |
廣岡 颯 齋藤 祥太郎 (清剣会) |
堤 烈風 漆原 尋八 (厚木警察) |
中野 菜桜 板原 凜花 (愛川東中) |
H28 | 廣岡 翔 齋藤 祥太郎 (清剣会) |
滝澤 晴也 渡部 倫太郎 (思斉館) |
野呂 姫華(上荻野) 藤田 奈央(清剣会) |
富永 菜月 荒井 結月 (愛川中原中) |
H29 | 滝澤 晴也 渡部 倫太郎 (思斉館) |
富永 菜月 荒井 結月 (愛川中原中) |
廣岡 翔(清剣会) 野呂 姫華(上荻野) |
板原 凜花 徳永 桃香 (愛川東中) |
H30 | 滝澤 晴也 渡部 倫太郎 (思斉館) |
岩崎 壮志 吉野 玄 (思斉館) |
丸尾 優太 毛利 響 (荻野剣親会) |
赤間 俊軌 山田 海翔 (睦合東中) |
R元 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため中止 | |||
R2 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため中止 | |||
R3 | 新型コロナウイルス感染症のため連盟独自開催 | |||
橋本 奈未 小林 真緒 (思斉館) |
雨宮 忍 川野 克己 (思斉館) |
桑田 斗和 浦田 祐也 (厚剣クラブ) |
武田 圭祐(清剣会) 西川 昌寿(上荻野) |
|
R4 | 渡部 鉄平 渡部 輝 (愛川) |
石井 良就 丸尾 琉晟 (思斉館) |
小林 大維我 白瀬 英鉄 (愛川第二小) |
小林 珠緒 岩佐 果林 (思斉館) |